Name Class Affiliation Associatedsort ascending Flagged
Gordon Lewis 1934 1
James M. Wayne 1
Curtin R. Coleman II 1949 1 Flag for Cataloging
Henry W. Williams Jr. 1958 1
Peter L. Dawson 1962 1
Eugene B. Thomas Jr. 1949 1
Thomas M. Anderson 1927 1
John F. C. Glenn 1940 1
Charles P. Reynolds 1917 1
Lucien Wulsin Jr. 1947 1
Brian J. Donato 1970 1
Dr. H. Schroder 1
Nathan H. Nelson 1925 1
William Munford Tuck Governor of Virginia 1
James Mann Jr. 1934 1
John C. Thomas 1975 1 Flag for Cataloging
Eric P. Jorgensen 1983 1
Cammie Robinson (Hauptfuhrer) 1982 1
James C. Paine 1950 1
William F. Clinger Jr. 1965 1
William Brown 1 Flag for Cataloging
John T. Brazee 1
Garrard Harris Jr. 1940 1
Richard C. Salladin 1958 1
Houston S. Everett Jr. 1963 1
Robert D. McIlwaine 1952 1
Edwin McMasters Stanton 1
Henry M. Fletcher 1953 1
Alfred B. Pittman Jr. 1928 1
Anne Slaughter 1 Flag for Cataloging
Mark W. Merritt 1982 1
Michael S. Sundermeyer 1976 1
C. Robert Bard 1942 Alumnus 1
Guy H. Lewis III 1963 1
David Meriwether 1
Francis P. Hood 1
Edward D. Gasson 1935 1
Carl Willner 1983 1
Smith Thompson 1953 1
George E. Allen 1910 Alumnus 1
Charles W. Yeager 1948 1
Donnelly Faculty 1
Daniel Appleton 1
Roscoe C. Nelson 1935 1
John S. Carroll 1924 1
Martin D. Minsker 1 Flag for Cataloging
William V. T. Justis 1940 1
Arthur F. Greenbaum 1976 1
O. Livingston Rodgers 1958 1
Anthony Pantaleoni 1964 1
Gavin H. Cochran 1928 1
Charles W. Mauze 1940 1
Edward R. Slaughter Jr. 1959 1
Charles W. Berl Jr. 1951 1
Benjamin T. Kinsey 1940 1
Robert S. Lesher 1
Robert E. Harrison 1922 1
Theodore Sander III 1960 1
Robert Kenley Webster 1960 1
W. Austin Cooper 1959 1
Franklin A. Steele 1953 1
Armistead L. Boothe 1930 1
Alexander S. Lacy 1949 1
Richard R. Florance Jr. 1924 1
Natalie White 1
William M. Ables, Jr. 1950 1 Flag for Cataloging
Walter L. Metcalf Jr. 1964 1
William G. Symmers 1935 1
James L. Skerritt 1
Samuel W. Stockton 1
A. Steele Hooper 1934 1
Lawrence H. Hoover Jr. 1959 1
John R. Purcell 1959 1
Dean DeChaine 1964 1
Edgar O. Appleby 1950 1
Arthur L. Jacobs 1934 1
Edward S. Smith 1947 Alumnus 1
Robert C. Goad 1946 1
W. C. Williams Yen 1900 1
William V. Neville Jr. 1959 1
W. Alonzo Carter 1926 1
Wendell M. Basye 1947 1
Martin H. Kahn 1965 1
G. Carrington Williams 1942 Alumni 1
R. N. Early 1934 1
Louis H. Parent 1941 1
Joseph Wadsworth 1934 1
Richard H. Cocke 1924 1
William Kingham 1 Flag for Cataloging
Sandro B. Mayer 1935 1
Charles H. Smith 1926 1
Arthur L. Berney 1958 1
Billings Learned Hand 1 Flag for Cataloging
John J. Kirby Jr. 1966 1
William P. Sandridge Jr. 1928 1
Otho E. Falls 1925 1
David T. Steffen 1953 1
Leroy L. Landau 1934 1
Robert B. Hiden Jr. 1960 1
Theodore M. Forbes Jr. 1953 1
Robert W. Pleasant 1960 1
William B. White Jr. 1942 1
Thomas E. Crosley Jr. 1963 1
David M. Lewis Jr. 1961 1
Peter V. Daniel 1
John P. Frank 1
William A. Pusey 1962 1
John M. Wilson Jr. 1940 1
George E. Morrow 1949 1
John D. Armstrong 1948 1
Samuel E. Smith 1
Richard A. Marcus 1959 1
Harold O. Pressman 1
William H. Grimball Jr. 1941 1
Carl F. Rogge Jr. 1947 1
Naoki Hoshino 1
Berrien C. Eaton Jr.. 1948 1
Sidney F. Parham Jr. 1942 1
Henry Beckett 1 Flag for Cataloging
Louis H. Mayo 1949 1
William W. Berry Jr. 1934 1
Flora Kirley 1943 1
James Lambert 1
Owen B. Pearce 1959 1
James A. Weems 1948 1
David J. McKeown 1965 1
Maurice Steingold 1941 1
Richard S. Boskey 1982 1
Fred S. Landess 1958 1
Benjamin H. Hill 1964 1
F. Richards Ford III 1953 1
Luke H. Poe Jr. 1941 1
Donald C. Crounse 1959 1
J. William Middendorf U. S. Ambassador 1
Sterling Hutcheson 1
Marie S. Geddy 1
Payne D. Quarles 1935 1
Walter H. Wingfield 1964 1
John E. DeHardit 1947 1
Andrea R. Tigar 1983 1
Herman Lubschutz 1934 1
Joseph G. Armstrong III 1953 1
S. S. Gregory 1
William R. Richardson Jr. 1976 1
John Edwin Roller 1867 1
William R. Edwards 1958 1
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
Franklin S. Billings Jr. 1947 1
G. T. Lambert 1
Peter Sartorius 1974 1
Mabel Walker Willebrandt 1
John W. Pearsall 1965 1
John E. Corette III 1961 1
James Ball 1 Flag for Cataloging
James E. McKinney 1962 1
James L. Latchum 1943 1
Benjamin H. Hill Jr. 1964 1
M. G. Forster 1935 1
Alton I. Crowell 1928 1
James F. Brown III 1950 1
Rothwell J. Lillard 1948 1
Charles C. Abeles 1958 Alumnus 1
Richard Watson 1
John J. Parker 1
Franklin Raflo 1934 1
Henry W. DeKosmian 1946 1
Ray W. Campbell 1983 1
William D. C. Lucy 1928 1
Charles B. Arrington Jr. 1961 1
Robert M. Goolrick 1959 1
James L. Richey 1983 1
Andrew P. Young 1942 1
Chauncey Dewey 1
William P. Nottingham 1934 1
Lyon G. Tyler 1949 1
Malcolm Y. Marshall 1948 1
William C. Battle 1947 1
John Douglas Simms 1
Albert I. Kassabian 1950 1
Terence P. Ross 1983 1
Thomas M. Edwards Jr. 1947 1
Rufus G. Coldwell Jr. 1961 1
William S. Blackburn 1976 1
Ralph W. Kittle 1948 1
Charles Fearne 1
Thomas J. Fee 1935 1
Michael Weintraub 1963 1
Winfield L. Corron 1930 1
Henry Tomkins 1 Flag for Cataloging
R. Taylor McLean 1953 1
John H. Stennis 1960 1
W. F. Boswell Jr. 1935 1
David C. Latham 1952 1
John Millar 1
David E. Hilliard 1974 1
David Seaman 1953 1
Harvey W. Fort 1951 1
Alton W. Whitehouse Jr. 1952 1
Eldon H. Crowell 1951 1
G. Kimbrough Taylor 1964 1

Pages