Name Class Affiliation Associated Flaggedsort descending
Robert C. Grove 1928 2
Howard S. Tuthill Jr. 1941 0
John Edwin Roller 1867 1
Joseph Ashby 10
William R. Edwards 1958 1
John C. Parker 1919 5
William H. White Sr. 3
LeRoy R. Cohen Jr. 1926 2
John M. McCants 1950 2
A. H. Davis 2
Franklin S. Billings Jr. 1947 1
Lee C. Kitchin 1962 3
John Tayloe Lomax Faculty 2
John T. Casteen III 15
Cammie Hauptfuhrer (Robinson) 1982 0
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
Peter Sartorius 1974 1
James W. Featherstone III 1963 2
L. Mercer Smith 1929 2
John W. Pearsall 1965 1
John E. Corette III 1961 1
James E. McKinney 1962 1
G. T. Lambert 1
Martin V. Bostetter 1952 2
James L. Latchum 1943 1
Mabel Walker Willebrandt 1
Benjamin H. Hill Jr. 1964 1
Alan R. Weiner 1961 2
Hugh D. Scott Jr. 1922 6
M. G. Forster 1935 1
John C. Stennis 1927 5
Nathan S. Poffenbarger 1926 2
James Vorenberg 8
Alton I. Crowell 1928 1
Willard S. Mielziner 1930 3
Clarence B. Pearce 1921 Alumnus 3
James F. Brown III 1950 1
Rothwell J. Lillard 1948 1
Helen Hopper (Wade) 1963 2
Charles Whitebread Faculty 8
John C. Harrison Faculty 22
Marie S. Geddy 1
Albert C. Tate Jr. 3
Payne D. Quarles 1935 1
Ethel Andrews Harlan 21
John E. DeHardit 1947 1
Robert F. Morten 1950 2
Charles Read 16
Stuart B. Campbell 1910 6
Herman Lubschutz 1934 1
Sterling Hutcheson 1
Joseph G. Armstrong III 1953 1
Paul C. James 1950 2
Walter H. Wingfield 1964 1
Charles W. McCurdy 8
James A. Goldstein 1962 2
Andrea R. Tigar 1983 1
William R. Richardson Jr. 1976 1
David L. Shapiro 7
Robert S. (Sears) Dorsey 1951 3
James L. North 1964 3
Joseph Rauh 6
Bryan Carver 1922 0
LeRoy Margolius 1925 2
S. S. Gregory 1
Hawthorne D. Battle 1924 4
William C. Battle 1947 1
Albert I. Kassabian 1950 1
Andrew P. Young 1942 1
Chauncey Dewey 1
Elaine M. Hadden Faculty 5
Lyon G. Tyler 1949 1
Terence P. Ross 1983 1
Thomas M. Edwards Jr. 1947 1
Richard C. Shea 1983 0
H. Maxwell Parker 1927 2
John Douglas Simms 1
Rufus G. Coldwell Jr. 1961 1
John C. McCoid II Faculty 24
William S. Blackburn 1976 1
Ralph W. Kittle 1948 1
John Anthony Gardner Davis Faculty 3
Allen Weinstein [node:field-person-generational] 6
Terry C. Havens 1982 0
Laurens Walker Faculty 15
Rex H. Sater 1962 2
Thomas J. Fee 1935 1
Edward A. Smith 1963 2
David R. Peasback 1961 2
Winfield L. Corron 1930 1
R. Taylor McLean 1953 1
Charles Fearne 1
W. F. Boswell Jr. 1935 1
David C. Latham 1952 1
Richard L. Spiedel 2
David E. Hilliard 1974 1
Michael Weintraub 1963 1
David Seaman 1953 1
Harvey W. Fort 1951 1
John H. Stennis 1960 1
Samuel S. Polk 1962 2
Vincent L. McKusick 6
Eldon H. Crowell 1951 1
Andrew P. Miller 1960 2
John Millar 1
Stuart E. Brown Jr. 1940 1
Albert F. Lilley 1959 4
Franklin Roosevelt 2
Charles C. Abeles 1958 Alumnus 1
Alton W. Whitehouse Jr. 1952 1
Kimberly Carpenter Emery 1991 Alumna, Faculty 4
Vernon M. Geddy Jr. 1952 2
G. Kimbrough Taylor 1964 1
Franklin Raflo 1934 1
Henry W. DeKosmian 1946 1
Richard Watson 1
Ray W. Campbell 1983 1
William D. C. Lucy 1928 1
John J. Parker 1
Charles B. Arrington Jr. 1961 1
Murray J. Janus 1963 2
Ernest C. Wingfield 1922 0
Herbert Hausmaninger 4
Robert M. Goolrick 1959 1
Robert J. Tilden 1947 2
James L. Richey 1983 1
Lloyd Weinreb 0
William R. Dorsey III 1962 2
William P. Nottingham 1934 1
Millard Cass 1940 4
Malcolm Y. Marshall 1948 1
P. Browning Hoffman 4
Ronald L. Bauer 1965 1
R. Jeffrey Kelleher 1974 1
Fred I. Zabriskie 1952 1
Lillian BeVier 27
Richard W. Hagan Jr. 1926 2
J. Alfred Tyler 1924 1
Edgar H. Rowe 1924 1
B. Purnell Eggleston 1947 1
John S. Sheils 1964 1
Alexander W. Parker 1922 8
Archibald Stuart 1
Paul H. Coleman 1926 2
E. Riggs McConnell 1934 1
George Boutwell 1
F. Roberts Blair 1946 1
P. B. Konrad Knake Jr. 1962 1
James P. Holcombe Faculty 3
Kinzler, Peter 0
Charles W. Havens III 1961 2
John L. Walker 1928 12
John P. Saul III 1940 1
Ralph L. Feil 1970 5
Briscoe R. Smith 1963 2
Allen H. Pease 1953 1
Weaver W. Dunnan 5
John J. Corson IV 1960 1
Robert M. McLeod 1952 1
Francis Williams Sanders 1
David N. Bottoms Jr. 1964 1
Frederick A. Lavey 1946 2
Antonin Scalia 27
Robert L. Hinds II 1927 2
Alexander Wellford 1958 1
Charles H. Sedberry 1959 1
A. Key Foster Jr. 1960 1
Paul B. Stephan III 1977 Faculty, Alumni 16
Carroll F. Poole 1950 1
David Nelson Sutton 1920 Alumnus 2
Christopher Crowley 1965 1
Raleigh Colston Minor 1890 Faculty, Alumni 20
Shabtai Rosenne Visiting Professor 1
Robert D. Bruce 1952 2
Graham C. Lilly 1963 Faculty 16
Kenneth S. Abraham Faculty 11
Waller H. Horsley 1959 1
F. Black Whitescarver 1926 1
H. Richard George 1953 1
Frank L. Taylor 1929 2
George P. Raney III 1925 1
Daniel S. Brown 1
John T. Delaney 1926 1
Lewis D. Mowry Jr. 1929 1
William M. Pingrey 1
Stuart B. Campbell Jr. 1941 2
Wayne Lustig 1959 1
Floyd H. Roberts 1
W. Barney Arthur 1934 1
Jack P. Jefferies 1951 1
Joseph M. Winston Jr. 1941 1
Hazel Key 22
Margaret E. Gordon 1951 2
McLane Tilton III 1927 2
James W. Riddell 1951 1
Michael Boudin 2
Richard W. Dortch 1961 2
Eugene L. Nuckols 1951 2
George R. Cassidy 1953 1
Horace S. Marshall 1934 1

Pages