Name Class Affiliation Associatedsort descending Flagged
University of Virginia President 0
Helen Hopper Wade 1963 0
Gaylord L. Clark 1907 0
Howard Lesnick 0
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 0
President of Hungary 0
Felicie (Dillard?) Bunting 0
Charles Fried 0 Flag for Cataloging
W. C. Williams Yen 1900 0
Daniel S. Dokos 1982 0
Howard S. Tuthill Jr. 1941 0
Robert Y. Button 1922 0
James P. Cooney III 1982 0
Ernest C. Wingfield 1922 0
Lloyd Weinreb 0
Richard C. Shea 1983 0
William H. Izlar Jr. 1960 0
Kinzler, Peter 0
0
Louis R. Cohen 0
Jeffrey S. Lowenthal 1982 0
John B. James 1946 0
Bryan Carver 1922 0
Cammie Hauptfuhrer (Robinson) 1982 0
Joseph H. Stratton Jr. 1940 0
Terry C. Havens 1982 0
David A. Harrison III '41, Mortimer Caplin '40 and Clifford V. Brokaw III '56 During the Campaign Kickoff Dinner in 1995 1941 0
William Willis Blackford 0 Flag for Cataloging
Nancy Bruc 0
Virginia Commission on Constitutional Revision - (presentation of Report) 0
William J. O'Shaughnessy 0 Flag for Cataloging
Judith Ann Arlt 0
Richard Hogan 0
Lawerence Douglass Wilder [node:field-person-generational] 0
Greg L. Musil 1983 1
Edward C. Maeder Jr. 1961 1
W. Bruce Baird 1960 1
Robert C. Johnson 1953 1
Charles J. Rixey Jr. 1897 1
Edwin McMasters Stanton 1
Raleigh C. Christian 1940 1
Anne Slaughter 1 Flag for Cataloging
M. W. Belcher Jr. 1935 1
Michael S. Sundermeyer 1976 1
C. Robert Bard 1942 Alumnus 1
John D. Hansen 1963 1
David Meriwether 1
Thomas M. Patrick 1965 1
Curtin R. Coleman II 1949 1 Flag for Cataloging
Willis McDonald IV 1953 1
Henry W. Williams Jr. 1958 1
Ellis P. Blocke 1927 1
Eugene B. Thomas Jr. 1949 1
T. Kennedy Helm III 1974 1
David B. Coxe Jr. 1941 1
Lucien Wulsin Jr. 1947 1
Dr. H. Schroder 1
Edward E. Lehmer 1
William Munford Tuck Governor of Virginia 1
John C. Thomas 1975 1 Flag for Cataloging
J. Douglas Fry 1928 1
William R. Powers III 1958 1
Edgar Lockwood Jr. 1948 1
William Brown 1 Flag for Cataloging
Everette G. Allen 1965 Alumnus 1
Neal J. Hurwitz 1960 1
John T. Brazee 1
Hamilton Carothers 1949 1
John J. Mahoney Jr. 1924 1
Robert Kenley Webster 1960 1
Charles S. Baird 1958 1
Franklin A. Steele 1953 1
Natalie White 1
William M. Ables, Jr. 1950 1 Flag for Cataloging
Herman L. Bennett 1924 1
William G. Symmers 1935 1
James L. Skerritt 1
William H. Hardie Jr. 1
Samuel W. Stockton 1
Millard H. Patterson 1924 1
H. James Conaway Jr. 1946 1
Carl Willner 1983 1
George Blow 1953 1
Smith Thompson 1953 1
Edwin G. Schull 1962 1
Peter R. Fisher 1960 1
James Pfander 1982 1
George E. Allen 1910 Alumnus 1
Antoinette M. Cozell (Bentley) 1
Stephen L. Meagher 1983 1
Charles W. Yeager 1948 1
Daniel Appleton 1
Evans B. Brasfield 1959 1
Martin D. Minsker 1 Flag for Cataloging
Vance M. Fry 1940 1
J. Pike Powers Jr. 1897 1
Francis P. Mood Jr. 1963 1
Samuel N. Allen 1953 1 Flag for Cataloging
Edward R. Slaughter Jr. 1959 1
Robert S. Lesher 1
William M. Neal 1924 1
David L. Carpenter 1953 1
Ralph E. Main Jr. 1973 1
David T. Steffen 1953 1
Douglas A. Robertson 1924 1
John R. Dudley 1940 1
Jonathan M. Clark 1964 1
William B. White Jr. 1942 1
Robert D. Bentley 1961 1
Charles J. Kenny 1942 1
Ron Ryan II 1
Peter V. Daniel 1
John D. Eure 1976 1
Ralph Bohannon 1948 1
Laurence R. Kruteck 1961 1
Andrew E. Schultz 1983 1
Maurice Fixel 1942 1
Thomas L. Phillips 1953 1
Edward S. Smith 1947 Alumnus 1
John C. Craig 1959 1
Marion P. Brawley Jr. 1934 1
Steven P. Hollman 1983 1
James H. Davis III 1953 1
G. Carrington Williams 1942 Alumni 1
Bernard J. Long 1965 1
Joseph Wadsworth 1934 1
William Kingham 1 Flag for Cataloging
Richard C. Allison 1948 1 Flag for Cataloging
R. William Ide 1965 1
Charles H. Smith 1926 1
Billings Learned Hand 1 Flag for Cataloging
Joseph Giovanniello Jr. 1983 1
Rust E. Reid 1960 1
John K. Mallory Jr. 1948 1
James A. Weems 1948 1
C. Randall Jones Jr. 1948 1
Maurice Steingold 1941 1
Charles L. Owen 1963 1
Thomas C. Matthews Jr. 1958 1
Stanley S. Harris 1953 1
John R. Rydell 1974 1
John P. Frank 1
Charles D. Evans 1934 1
Giles B. Cook Jr. 1950 1
John M. Wilson Jr. 1940 1
Willis W. Bohannon 1929 1
Jon L. Schumacher 1964 1
Samuel E. Smith 1
George Pilcher 1897 1
Michael Mello 1982 1
Edward T. Brennan 1953 1
Daniel P. Holmes 1983 1
Harold O. Pressman 1
Joan M. Fulton 1960 1
Amy N. Moore 1983 1
Naoki Hoshino 1
Henry Beckett 1 Flag for Cataloging
Theodore J. Amelson 1924 1
Ernest A. Inglis Jr. 1952 1
Robert T. Gladstone Jr. 1935 1
W. Taylor Reveley III 1968 1
James Lambert 1
Edmund P. G. Revercomb 1927 1
G. T. Lambert 1
William F. Nelson 1972 1
Mabel Walker Willebrandt 1
Jerome P. Carr II 1934 1
James M. Manire 1948 1
James Ball 1 Flag for Cataloging
Clarence W. Robinson 1925 1
George E. Duncan 1942 1
Jack G. Paden 1949 1
Richard G. Clemens 1965 1
Allen F. Maulsby 1946 1
Arthur L. Bentley III 1983 1
William H. Sager 1948 1
C. Patti 1
Sterling Hutcheson 1
H. Clayton Cook Jr. 1960 1
Walter H. Wingfield 1964 1
Christopher S. Bond 1963 1
Nat Kurtz 1
Andrea R. Tigar 1983 1
James A. Fleming 1982 1
Griffith F. Pitcher 1963 1
S. S. Gregory 1
Grasty Crews II 1952 1
Jack P. Brickman 1949 1
Gordon Lewis 1934 1
Edgar A. Prichard 1948 1
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
Frances F. Ames 1943 1
Powell Glass Jr. 1947 1
John F. C. Glenn 1940 1
Charles P. Reynolds 1917 1
Charles Fearne 1
Brian J. Donato 1970 1
Nathan H. Nelson 1925 1
James Mann Jr. 1934 1
Michael Weintraub 1963 1

Pages