Name Class Affiliation Associatedsort ascending Flagged
James P. Hart Jr. 1929 2
Fitzwilliam Sargent III 1941 2
Edwin H. Copenhaver 1926 2
W. Foster Wollen 1961 2
Raymond W. Zimmet 1961 2
Malcolm S. Underwood 1959 2
Joseph Wilton Hope Jr. 1929 2
Alan S. Gaynor 1952 2
Leonard J. Calhoun 1925 2
Sarah Harrawill 2 Flag for Cataloging
Robert S. (Stanley) Dorsey 1952 2
W. Ernest Norcross 1964 2
Barry Kantor 1961 2
Robert C. Grove 1928 2
LeRoy R. Cohen Jr. 1926 2
John M. McCants 1950 2
Richard P. Taylor 1952 2
James W. Featherstone III 1963 2
Martin V. Bostetter 1952 2
Nathan S. Poffenbarger 1926 2
Helen Hopper (Wade) 1963 2
Donald W. Shriver 1924 2
Robert F. Morten 1950 2
Paul C. James 1950 2
James A. Goldstein 1962 2
LeRoy Margolius 1925 2
H. Maxwell Parker 1927 2
Rex H. Sater 1962 2
David R. Peasback 1961 2
Samuel S. Polk 1962 2
Andrew P. Miller 1960 2
Richard Bailey 2 Flag for Cataloging
Vernon M. Geddy Jr. 1952 2
Charles S. Ward 1941 2
Murray J. Janus 1963 2
Charles A. Somma Jr. 1951 2
John Davis 2 Flag for Cataloging
William R. Dorsey III 1962 2
Roy W. Wheeler 1929 2
William Perkins 2 Flag for Cataloging
Richard W. Hagan Jr. 1926 2
Paul H. Coleman 1926 2
Charles W. Havens III 1961 2
Joseph C. Woodle 1942 2
Frederick A. Lavey 1946 2
Kiliaen V. R. Townsend 1942 2
Thomas B. Stoel 2 Flag for Cataloging
Robert L. Hinds II 1927 2
Robert D. Bruce 1952 2
Ulysses Grant 2
Stuart B. Campbell Jr. 1941 2
Margaret E. Gordon 1951 2
Richard W. Dortch 1961 2
Eugene L. Nuckols 1951 2
Richard V. Whelan Jr. 1962 2
George R. C. Stuart 1951 2
William N. Ellis 1925 2
Pierce N. McCreary 1952 2
Joseph Bonner 2
William J. Peck 1950 2
Richard F. McMahon Jr. 1942 2
Benjamin B. Fowler 1940 2
David C. Linehan 1961 2
Louis S. Auchincloss 1941 Alumnus 2
Eugene E. Siler Jr. 1963 2
Homer W. Lynch 1929 2
Stanford S. Warshawsky 1962 2
Roy A. Schotland 1960 Faculty 2 Flag for Cataloging
R. Harral Whilden 1926 2
Richard Leroy Williams 1951 Alumnus 2
Edward O. McCue III 1955 Alumnus 2
Philip G. Terrie 1942 2
Henry Savage Jr. 1926 2
Lewis M. Costello 1962 2
Bernard J. McNamee 1962 2
Roy G. Bowman 1964 2
Paul M. Lipkin 1952 2
Robert T. Hubard IV 1942 2
Collins Denny III 1961 2
G. Marshall Mundy 1962 2
Albert Ritchie II 1964 2
George W. Oberst 1941 2
James G. Green 2
Allen M. Beard 1927 2
James B. Green Licentiate, Summer Law Class 1901 2
Thomas H. Beddall Jr. 1950 2
William C. Coleman Jr. 1943 2
Crawford McDonald 1963 2
Thomas W. Thagard Jr. 1961 2
Raymond D. Saxe Jr. 1952 2
John A. Field Jr. 1935 2
Billups P. Percy 1952 2
Frank Coffin 2
Arnold K. Lefkovits 1950 2
David A. Gibson 1962 2
George C. Rawlings Jr. 1947 2
William P. Murphy 1948 2
James R. Bailes 1963 2
George R. St. John Faculty 2
Gwynne E. Old 1962 2
James D. Sumner Jr. 1949 2
Palmer S. Rutherford Jr. 1962 2
H. Merrill Pasco 1940 2
Michael M. Collins 1927 2
James E. McDonald 1950 2
Marshall Field Jr. 1941 2
Baker, Voorhis & Co. 2
Richard S. Leftwich Sr. 1927 2
Edward M. Selfe Jr. 1950 2
Thomas A. Frazier Jr. 1959 2
Margaret Dalgety-Kerr 2
James G. Gidding 1950 2
William A. Dickinson 1941 2
Irving E. Carlyle 1922 2
Charlie Maechling Jr. 1949 2
Richard C. Johnson 1962 2
Guy G. Rutherfurd 1942 2
John D. Epperly 1947 2
Lewis Preston Collins II Lieutenant Governor of Virginia 2
William W. Koontz 1947 2
Harvey Fireside 2
Fred F. Fielding 1964 2
Chester H. Brandon 1950 2
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 2
Hugo Monnig Jr. 1950 2
Alexander H. Slaughter 1963 2
Gerald E. Gilbert 1962 2
George U. Carneal Jr. 1961 2
Charles A. Webb 1941 2
Alan M. Stark 1962 2
George G. Grattan IV 1960 2
James Hoge Ricks 2
Albert W. Driver Jr. 1952 2
Jerry L. Oppenheimer 1961 2
Harold J. Krent Faculty 2
George H. Revercomb 1955 Alumnus, Visiting Lecturer 2
Bradfute W. Davenport 1941 2
Thad G. Long 1963 2
Thomas C. Gordon Jr. 1938 Alumnus, Lecturer 2
Richard D. Gilliam Jr. 1924 2
Allyn Dillard 1927 2
Dwight D. Eisenhower 2 Flag for Cataloging
Martin V. Roach 1963 2
William L. Matheson 1950 2
Robert G. Harper 1941 2
Patterson Faculty member 2
Owen J. Cook 1963 2
Donald R. Wilson 1942 2
Charles C. Abbott 2 Flag for Cataloging
Samuel J. Henry 1961 2
Michael W. Leisure 1962 2
Mansfield C. Fuldner 1926 2
Alfred V. Prather 1952 2
Norman K. Moon 1962 2
Charles R. Burke 1950 2
Edmund Randolph 2
Edward P. Webster 1952 2
Sidney J. Barban 1942 2
James R. Jones 1951 2
Claude L. Gray 1926 2
Nelson T. Overton 1952 2
Francis Harrison Pierpont 2 Flag for Cataloging
Stephen B. Clarkson 1962 2
Antoinette C. Bentley (Cozell) 1961 2
Edwin H. Kershner 1961 2
Robert H. Patterson Jr 1952 2
Frederick Schauer Faculty 2
Herman H. Tietjen 1963 2
Stuart L. Craig 1952 2
Ronnie A. Yoder 1961 2
John D. Leitch Jr. 1942 2
Howard S. Tuthill Jr. 1941 2
M. Caldwell Butler 1950 2
William F. Long 1897 2
Oliver J. Neibel Jr. 1952 2
John D. Carr 1927 2
James C. Barlow Jr. 1961 2
John D. Gray 1952 2
Andrew A. Duer Jr. 1942 2
Charles M. Kidd 1962 2
W. Gibson Harris 1942 2
James G. Evans Jr. 1950 2
John P. McGuire Jr. 1927 2
Grant B. Hering 1961 2
David L. Schwartz 1960 2
Joseph H. Young 1951 2
Stuart B. Shotwell 2
Edwin R. Holmes Jr. 1927 2
A. Paul Funkhouser 1950 2
A. H. Davis 2
John Tayloe Lomax Faculty 2
L. Mercer Smith 1929 2
Alan R. Weiner 1961 2
Virginia Barnett 2
J. Phillip Jordan 1974 2
James C. Paine 1950 1
William F. Clinger Jr. 1965 1
Alton W. Whitehouse Jr. 1952 1
G. Kimbrough Taylor 1964 1
David L. Bazelon 1 Flag for Cataloging

Pages