Name Classsort descending Affiliation Associated Flagged
L. Kent McElwain 1951 3
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
James E. Coleman Jr. 1951 1
Edwin P. Hirsch 1951 3
Aita Jogi 1951 1
Stuart L. Craig 1952 2
Ernest A. Inglis Jr. 1952 1
Alton W. Whitehouse Jr. 1952 1
John D. Gray 1952 2
Raymond D. Saxe Jr. 1952 2
Ellen V. Nash 1952 Alumnae 3
Fred I. Zabriskie 1952 1
Grasty Crews II 1952 1
Leonard Braman 1952 3
David C. Latham 1952 1
Warren I. Titus Jr. 1952 1
Robert D. McIlwaine 1952 1
Edward P. Webster 1952 2
Albert W. Driver Jr. 1952 2
Robert D. Bruce 1952 2
Warren I. Titus Jr. 1952 1
Clarence F. Hicks 1952 2
Pierce N. McCreary 1952 2
James L. Dooley 1952 5
Alfred V. Prather 1952 2
Alan S. Gaynor 1952 2
Robert S. (Stanley) Dorsey 1952 2
Robert H. Patterson Jr 1952 2
Oliver J. Neibel Jr. 1952 2
Billups P. Percy 1952 2
Nichelson E. Buchwalter 1952 1
Martin V. Bostetter 1952 2
Vernon M. Geddy Jr. 1952 2
Robert M. McLeod 1952 1
Robert E. L. DeButts 1952 5
J. Lyndal Hagemeyer 1952 1
Leroy T. Canoles Jr. 1952 4
Richard P. Taylor 1952 2
Nelson T. Overton 1952 2
Paul M. Lipkin 1952 2
F. Richards Ford III 1953 1
Robert G. Doumar 1953 1
Joseph G. Armstrong III 1953 1
David Seaman 1953 1
Robert C. Johnson 1953 1
Allen H. Pease 1953 1
George R. Cassidy 1953 1
Samuel N. Allen 1953 1 Flag for Cataloging
R. Hugh Rudd 1953 1
E. A. Grosvenor Blair 1953 1
Donald K. Duvall 1953 Alumnus 1
Calvin Woodard 1953 Faculty 27 Flag for Cataloging
James H. Davis III 1953 1
David L. Carpenter 1953 1
Stanley S. Harris 1953 1
Edward T. Brennan 1953 1
E. Barrett Prettyman Jr. 1953 1815
Pat Charles 1953 1
Franklin A. Steele 1953 1
Smith Thompson 1953 1
R. Taylor McLean 1953 1
Henry M. Fletcher 1953 1
Willis McDonald IV 1953 1
David T. Steffen 1953 1
H. Richard George 1953 1
George Blow 1953 1
C. Pfeiffer Trowbridge 1953 1
Theodore M. Forbes Jr. 1953 1
Thomas L. Phillips 1953 1
James J. Williams 1953 1
Mason Willrich 1954 Faculty 6 Flag for Cataloging
George H. Revercomb 1955 Alumnus, Visiting Lecturer 2
Edward O. McCue III 1955 Alumnus 2
Ernest Linwood Folk III 1956 Faculty, Alumni 11 Flag for Cataloging
Thomas Scholars Currier 1956 Faculty 6 Flag for Cataloging
Fred S. Landess 1958 1
Bayard Hochberg 1958 1
Henry W. Williams Jr. 1958 1
William R. Edwards 1958 1
Verne C. Hampton II 1958 1
Richard C. Salladin 1958 1
William R. Powers III 1958 1
Peter K. McKee 1958 3
Michel DeLoache 1958 1
Howard W. Whitaker Jr. 1958 1
James B. Atkin 1958 1
Edward A. Mearns Jr. 1958 Faculty, Alumni 9
Gerald P. Sigal 1958 1
Thomas C. Matthews Jr. 1958 1
Alexander Wellford 1958 1
Charles C. Abeles 1958 Alumnus 1
Samuel B. Taylor 1958 1
Edward E. Willey Jr. 1958 1
O. Livingston Rodgers 1958 1
Charles S. Baird 1958 1
Charles L. Saunders Jr. 1958 1
Arthur L. Berney 1958 1
Owen B. Pearce 1959 1
Edward R. Slaughter Jr. 1959 1
Robert M. Goolrick 1959 1
Waller H. Horsley 1959 1
Wayne Lustig 1959 1
Evans B. Brasfield 1959 1
Charles H. Sedberry 1959 1
Lauriston Castleman Jr. 1959 1
William A. Waller 1959 1
Donald C. Crounse 1959 1
Richard A. Marcus 1959 1
Phillips S. Peter 1959 3
Thomas A. Frazier Jr. 1959 2
Arthur P. Tranakos 1959 1
Albert F. Lilley 1959 4
Edward Kennedy 1959 10
W. Austin Cooper 1959 1
Malcolm S. Underwood 1959 2
J. B. Riggs Parker 1959 1
Lawrence H. Hoover Jr. 1959 1
John R. Purcell 1959 1
William V. Neville Jr. 1959 1
John C. Craig 1959 1
John J. Adams 1959 1
Joan M. Fulton 1960 1
John H. Stennis 1960 1
Robert Kenley Webster 1960 1
Andrew P. Miller 1960 2
William H. Izlar Jr. 1960 0
John J. Corson IV 1960 1
A. Key Foster Jr. 1960 1
Theodore Sander III 1960 1
Edward S. Wallach 1960 1
Peter R. Fisher 1960 1
Laurence Vogel 1960 4
Robert B. Hiden Jr. 1960 1
Robert W. Pleasant 1960 1
Michael P. Frankfurt 1960 1
H. Clayton Cook Jr. 1960 1
David L. Schwartz 1960 2
Roy A. Schotland 1960 Faculty 2 Flag for Cataloging
Neal J. Hurwitz 1960 1
W. Bruce Baird 1960 1
George G. Grattan IV 1960 2
Rust E. Reid 1960 1
Joseph A. Gibbes 1960 1
Barry Kantor 1961 2
Edwin H. Kershner 1961 2
James C. Barlow Jr. 1961 2
John E. Corette III 1961 1
Grant B. Hering 1961 2
David R. Peasback 1961 2
Charles B. Arrington Jr. 1961 1
John L. Walker Jr. 1961 2
Thomas O. Moore Jr. 1961 2
C. VanL. Stewart 1961 2
George U. Carneal Jr. 1961 2
Charles W. Havens III 1961 2
Raymond W. Zimmet 1961 2
Charles S. Crompton Jr. 1961 2
John B. Rhinelander 1961 2
D. Lurton Massee Jr. 1961 12
A. E. Dick Howard 1961 Faculty, Alumni 75
Thomas W. Thagard Jr. 1961 2
David M. Lewis Jr. 1961 1
Robert D. Bentley 1961 1
Laurence R. Kruteck 1961 1
Alan R. Weiner 1961 2
Collins Denny III 1961 2
B. Michael Rauh 1961 1
Antoinette C. Bentley (Cozell) 1961 2
Chester J. Straub 1961 4
Rufus G. Coldwell Jr. 1961 1
Jerry L. Oppenheimer 1961 2
Edward C. Maeder Jr. 1961 1
Richard W. Dortch 1961 2
W. Foster Wollen 1961 2
Edward W. Probert 1961 2
Ronnie A. Yoder 1961 2
David C. Linehan 1961 2
Fred L. Somers Jr. 1961 3
Samuel J. Henry 1961 2
William A. Pusey 1962 1
Stephen B. Clarkson 1962 2
David A. Gibson 1962 2
Thomas D. Soutter 1962 4
Richard V. Whelan Jr. 1962 2
James A. Goldstein 1962 2
Charles M. Kidd 1962 2
Richard C. Johnson 1962 2
Frank C. Galloway Jr. 1962 2
Alan A. Green 1962 2
Albert R. Turnbull 1962 Faculty 17
Norman A. Scher 1962 8
Gerald E. Gilbert 1962 2
Edwin G. Schull 1962 1
Ralph M. Whitticar III 1962 1
Lewis M. Costello 1962 2
Alan M. Stark 1962 2
Gwynne E. Old 1962 2
Lee C. Kitchin 1962 3
James E. McKinney 1962 1
Palmer S. Rutherford Jr. 1962 2

Pages