Name Classsort descending Affiliation Associated Flagged
William A. Pusey 1962 1
Stephen B. Clarkson 1962 2
David A. Gibson 1962 2
James A. Goldstein 1962 2
Charles M. Kidd 1962 2
Thomas D. Soutter 1962 4
Richard C. Johnson 1962 2
Richard V. Whelan Jr. 1962 2
Frank C. Galloway Jr. 1962 2
Alan A. Green 1962 2
Norman A. Scher 1962 8
Gerald E. Gilbert 1962 2
Albert R. Turnbull 1962 Faculty 17
Edwin G. Schull 1962 1
Owen J. Cook 1963 2
Robert M. White 1963 1
Crawford McDonald 1963 2
Peter W. Low 1963 Alumnus, Faculty 36
James R. Bailes 1963 2
James W. Featherstone III 1963 2
Edward A. Smith 1963 2
Michael Weintraub 1963 1
Helen Hopper Wade 1963 0
Arnold E. Sigler 1963 1
Briscoe R. Smith 1963 2
Murray J. Janus 1963 2
Louis L. Broudy 1963 2
Eugene E. Siler Jr. 1963 2
Graham C. Lilly 1963 Faculty 16
Linwood T. Wells 1963 2
Francis P. Mood Jr. 1963 1
George Beall 1963 U. S. Senator 4
Lester L. Cooper Jr. 1963 3
Herman H. Tietjen 1963 2
Hadley S. Roe 1963 2
William G. Vance 1963 1
C. Stanley Dees 1963 5
Charles L. Owen 1963 1
Judson T. Vaughn Jr. 1963 1
Helen Hopper (Wade) 1963 2
Christopher S. Bond 1963 1
Griffith F. Pitcher 1963 1
John C. Moore III 1963 4
Alexander H. Slaughter 1963 2
Houston S. Everett Jr. 1963 1
Roger W. Herrell 1963 2
Guy H. Lewis III 1963 1
John D. Hansen 1963 1
Albin M. Plant 1963 2
John B. Bartlett 1963 3
Thad G. Long 1963 2
Martin V. Roach 1963 2
Thomas E. Crosley Jr. 1963 1
Walter H. Wingfield 1964 1
Benjamin H. Hill 1964 1
Jon L. Schumacher 1964 1
Frederick L. Russell 1964 1
G. Kimbrough Taylor 1964 1
Benjamin H. Hill Jr. 1964 1
William K. Engeman 1964 1
Michael W. Maupin 1964 2
James R. Paulk 1964 2
David N. Bottoms Jr. 1964 1
Walter L. Metcalf Jr. 1964 1
Dean DeChaine 1964 1
Jonathan M. Clark 1964 1
Roy G. Bowman 1964 2
Albert Ritchie II 1964 2
W. Ernest Norcross 1964 2
James L. North 1964 3
David E. Belcher 1964 1
John S. Sheils 1964 1
Fred F. Fielding 1964 2
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 2
Anthony Pantaleoni 1964 1
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 0
Bernard J. Long 1965 1
David J. McKeown 1965 1
Talfourd H. Kemper 1965 1
John L. Warden 1965 3
Leo C. Wilkerson 1965 1
Christopher Crowley 1965 1
Ronald L. Bauer 1965 1
John W. Bissell 1965 Alumnus 1
Martin H. Kahn 1965 1
R. William Ide 1965 1
James F. Johnson 1965 1
John W. Pearsall 1965 1
Richard G. Clemens 1965 1
Charles W. Ritter 1965 1
William F. Clinger Jr. 1965 1
Thomas M. Patrick 1965 1
Everette G. Allen 1965 Alumnus 1
Dewey B. Morris 1965 2
Barry E. Hawk 1965 1
Thomas T. Lawson 1965 1
James M. Shoemaker 1965 Alumnus 4
John J. Kirby Jr. 1966 1
John C. Lowe 1967 2
Earl Dudley 1967 Faculty, Alumni 15
W. Taylor Reveley III 1968 1
H. Lane Kneedler 1969 Faculty, Alumni 9
W. Stevenson Hopson IV 1969 Faculty, Alumni 11 Flag for Cataloging
Richard J. Bonnie 1969 Faculty, Alumni 44
Ralph L. Feil 1970 5
Brian J. Donato 1970 1
David H. Ibbeken 1971 Faculty, Alumni 43
William F. Nelson 1972 1
Bernard J. Carl 1972 1
James Harvie Wilkinson III 1972 Alumnus 13
John C. Jeffries Jr. 1973 10th Dean of the Law School, Alumni 90
Ralph E. Main Jr. 1973 1
Charles (Chuck) S. Robb 1973 8
George G. Lynn 1974 1
Frank A. Thomas III 1974 1
Peter Sartorius 1974 1
J. Phillip Jordan 1974 2
David E. Hilliard 1974 1
T. Kennedy Helm III 1974 1
Edwin S. Kneedler 1974 1
John R. Rydell 1974 1
R. Jeffrey Kelleher 1974 1
John C. Thomas 1975 1 Flag for Cataloging
Lawrence T. MacNamara Jr. 1976 1
William R. Richardson Jr. 1976 1
William F. Stutts Jr. 1976 1
John D. Eure 1976 1
Bensonetta C. Tipton [Lane] 1976 1 Flag for Cataloging
Henry L. Parr Jr. 1976 1
Joel C. Cunningham 1976 1 Flag for Cataloging
David B. H. Martin 1976 1
Michael S. Sundermeyer 1976 1
William S. Blackburn 1976 1
Arthur F. Greenbaum 1976 1
Robert A. Gordon 1976 1
Paul B. Stephan III 1977 Faculty, Alumni 16
Richard S. Boskey 1982 1
Michael Mello 1982 1
David F. Grady 1982 1
James A. Fleming 1982 1
James P. Cooney III 1982 0
Mark W. Merritt 1982 1
Cammie Robinson (Hauptfuhrer) 1982 1
James Pfander 1982 1
Kerri L. Martin 1982 1
Jeffrey S. Lowenthal 1982 0
Elizabeth G. Taylor 1982 1
Cammie Hauptfuhrer (Robinson) 1982 0
Daniel S. Dokos 1982 0
David N. Powers 1982 1
Terry C. Havens 1982 0
Andrew E. Schultz 1983 1
Steven P. Hollman 1983 1
Joseph Giovanniello Jr. 1983 1
Don K. Haycraft 1983 1
John W. Auchincloss II 1983 1
John K. Strader 1983 1
Daniel P. Holmes 1983 1
Brent A. Torstrick 1983 1
Arthur L. Bentley III 1983 1
Jeffrey E. Oleynick 1983 1
Ray W. Campbell 1983 1
James L. Richey 1983 1
Eric P. Jorgensen 1983 1
Gray M. Coleman II 1983 1
Marlin Risinger III 1983 1
Andrea R. Tigar 1983 1
Amy N. Moore 1983 1
Betty S. Wommack 1983 1
Peter W. Adler 1983 1
Richard C. Shea 1983 0
Victor A. Taylor 1983 1
Robert H. Scarborough 1983 1
Terence P. Ross 1983 1
Carl Willner 1983 1
Greg L. Musil 1983 1
David C. Wright 1983 1
Stephen L. Meagher 1983 1
1984 5
Elizabeth Garrett 1988 3
Kimberly Carpenter Emery 1991 Alumna, Faculty 4
T. Catesby Jones 2003 Alumni 5

Pages