Name Class Affiliation Associatedsort ascending Flagged
Nathan S. Poffenbarger 1926 2
Helen Hopper (Wade) 1963 2
Robert F. Morten 1950 2
Paul C. James 1950 2
James A. Goldstein 1962 2
LeRoy Margolius 1925 2
H. Maxwell Parker 1927 2
Rex H. Sater 1962 2
Edward A. Smith 1963 2
David R. Peasback 1961 2
Richard L. Spiedel 2
Samuel S. Polk 1962 2
Andrew P. Miller 1960 2
Franklin Roosevelt 2
Vernon M. Geddy Jr. 1952 2
Murray J. Janus 1963 2
Robert J. Tilden 1947 2
William R. Dorsey III 1962 2
Richard W. Hagan Jr. 1926 2
Paul H. Coleman 1926 2
Charles W. Havens III 1961 2
James West 2 Flag for Cataloging
Briscoe R. Smith 1963 2
Frederick A. Lavey 1946 2
Robert L. Hinds II 1927 2
David Nelson Sutton 1920 Alumnus 2
Robert D. Bruce 1952 2
Raleigh Edward Colston 2 Flag for Cataloging
Frank L. Taylor 1929 2
Stuart B. Campbell Jr. 1941 2
Margaret E. Gordon 1951 2
McLane Tilton III 1927 2
Michael Boudin 2
Richard W. Dortch 1961 2
Eugene L. Nuckols 1951 2
Edward F. Prichard 2 Flag for Cataloging
William N. Ellis 1925 2
Kingman S. Shelburne 1927 2
Pierce N. McCreary 1952 2
Caleb Cushing 2
John L. Walker Jr. 1961 2
William J. Peck 1950 2
Richard F. McMahon Jr. 1942 2
Linwood T. Wells 1963 2
Benjamin B. Fowler 1940 2
C. VanL. Stewart 1961 2
David C. Linehan 1961 2
Louis S. Auchincloss 1941 Alumnus 2
Homer W. Lynch 1929 2
Allen M. Beard 1927 2
Raymond W. Zimmet 1961 2
Malcolm S. Underwood 1959 2
Henry Savage Jr. 1926 2
Sarah Harrawill 2 Flag for Cataloging
Lewis M. Costello 1962 2
Bernard J. McNamee 1962 2
Roy G. Bowman 1964 2
Paul M. Lipkin 1952 2
Harry L. Carrico 2 Flag for Cataloging
Robert T. Hubard IV 1942 2
Clark M. Whittemore Jr. 1949 2
Maxwell D. Taylor General - U. S. Army 2
Collins Denny III 1961 2
G. Marshall Mundy 1962 2
W. Foster Wollen 1961 2
Albert Ritchie II 1964 2
George W. Oberst 1941 2
Thomas H. Beddall Jr. 1950 2
Donald W. Shriver 1924 2
William C. Coleman Jr. 1943 2
Crawford McDonald 1963 2
Raymond D. Saxe Jr. 1952 2
John A. Field Jr. 1935 2
Billups P. Percy 1952 2
Arnold K. Lefkovits 1950 2
David A. Gibson 1962 2
Richard P. Taylor 1952 2
George C. Rawlings Jr. 1947 2
William P. Murphy 1948 2
James R. Bailes 1963 2
Gwynne E. Old 1962 2
Palmer S. Rutherford Jr. 1962 2
Richard Bailey 2 Flag for Cataloging
H. Merrill Pasco 1940 2
Michael M. Collins 1927 2
James E. McDonald 1950 2
Charles S. Ward 1941 2
Marshall Field Jr. 1941 2
Charles A. Somma Jr. 1951 2
John Davis 2 Flag for Cataloging
Richard S. Leftwich Sr. 1927 2
Roy W. Wheeler 1929 2
Edward M. Selfe Jr. 1950 2
William Perkins 2 Flag for Cataloging
Thomas A. Frazier Jr. 1959 2
Margaret Dalgety-Kerr 2
James G. Gidding 1950 2
William A. Dickinson 1941 2
Irving E. Carlyle 1922 2
Charlie Maechling Jr. 1949 2
Richard C. Johnson 1962 2
Jerry L. Oppenheimer 1961 2
Guy G. Rutherfurd 1942 2
John D. Epperly 1947 2
Lewis Preston Collins II Lieutenant Governor of Virginia 2
Ulysses Grant 2
William W. Koontz 1947 2
Fred F. Fielding 1964 2
Chester H. Brandon 1950 2
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 2
Richard V. Whelan Jr. 1962 2
Hugo Monnig Jr. 1950 2
Gerald E. Gilbert 1962 2
George U. Carneal Jr. 1961 2
Joseph C. Woodle 1942 2
George G. Grattan IV 1960 2
Kiliaen V. R. Townsend 1942 2
Thomas B. Stoel 2 Flag for Cataloging
Albert W. Driver Jr. 1952 2
Eugene E. Siler Jr. 1963 2
Harold J. Krent Faculty 2
Stanford S. Warshawsky 1962 2
Roy A. Schotland 1960 Faculty 2 Flag for Cataloging
R. Harral Whilden 1926 2
George R. C. Stuart 1951 2
Bradfute W. Davenport 1941 2
Thad G. Long 1963 2
Richard D. Gilliam Jr. 1924 2
Allyn Dillard 1927 2
Joseph Bonner 2
Martin V. Roach 1963 2
Nelson T. Overton 1952 2
William L. Matheson 1950 2
Robert G. Harper 1941 2
Patterson Faculty member 2
Owen J. Cook 1963 2
Samuel J. Henry 1961 2
Michael W. Leisure 1962 2
James G. Green 2
Mansfield C. Fuldner 1926 2
Alfred V. Prather 1952 2
Richard Leroy Williams 1951 Alumnus 2
Norman K. Moon 1962 2
Edward O. McCue III 1955 Alumnus 2
Charles R. Burke 1950 2
Philip G. Terrie 1942 2
Sidney J. Barban 1942 2
James R. Jones 1951 2
Claude L. Gray 1926 2
Andrew A. Duer Jr. 1942 2
Stephen B. Clarkson 1962 2
Antoinette C. Bentley (Cozell) 1961 2
Edwin H. Kershner 1961 2
Robert H. Patterson Jr 1952 2
George R. St. John Faculty 2
Stuart L. Craig 1952 2
John D. Leitch Jr. 1942 2
James B. Green Licentiate, Summer Law Class 1901 2
M. Caldwell Butler 1950 2
William F. Long 1897 2
Thomas W. Thagard Jr. 1961 2
Oliver J. Neibel Jr. 1952 2
John D. Carr 1927 2
James C. Barlow Jr. 1961 2
Frank Coffin 2
John D. Gray 1952 2
Charles M. Kidd 1962 2
W. Gibson Harris 1942 2
James G. Evans Jr. 1950 2
John P. McGuire Jr. 1927 2
Grant B. Hering 1961 2
David L. Schwartz 1960 2
Edwin R. Holmes Jr. 1927 2
A. Paul Funkhouser 1950 2
James D. Sumner Jr. 1949 2
Virginia Barnett 2
J. Phillip Jordan 1974 2
Baker, Voorhis & Co. 2
Alan A. Green 1962 2
Michael W. Maupin 1964 2
Kurt Berggren 1962 2
John C. Kinder 1950 2
Alexander H. Slaughter 1963 2
James R. Paulk 1964 2
Edwin D. Kyle Jr. 1925 2
Roger W. Herrell 1963 2
Charles A. Webb 1941 2
Alan M. Stark 1962 2
James Hoge Ricks 2
Louis L. Broudy 1963 2
Frank C. Galloway Jr. 1962 2
Thomas O. Moore Jr. 1961 2
James B. Lovelace Jr. 1926 2
Harvey Fireside 2
Lewis C. Carroll 1927 2
Daniel Appleton 1
Arthur F. Greenbaum 1976 1
O. Livingston Rodgers 1958 1
Martin D. Minsker 1 Flag for Cataloging
Anthony Pantaleoni 1964 1

Pages