Name Class Affiliation Associatedsort ascending Flagged
David B. Coxe Jr. 1941 1
Lucien Wulsin Jr. 1947 1
Dr. H. Schroder 1
Edward E. Lehmer 1
William Munford Tuck Governor of Virginia 1
John C. Thomas 1975 1 Flag for Cataloging
J. Douglas Fry 1928 1
William R. Powers III 1958 1
Edgar Lockwood Jr. 1948 1
William Brown 1 Flag for Cataloging
Everette G. Allen 1965 Alumnus 1
Neal J. Hurwitz 1960 1
John T. Brazee 1
Greg L. Musil 1983 1
Edward C. Maeder Jr. 1961 1
W. Bruce Baird 1960 1
Charles S. Baird 1958 1
Franklin A. Steele 1953 1
Natalie White 1
William M. Ables, Jr. 1950 1 Flag for Cataloging
Herman L. Bennett 1924 1
William G. Symmers 1935 1
James L. Skerritt 1
William H. Hardie Jr. 1
Samuel W. Stockton 1
Millard H. Patterson 1924 1
H. James Conaway Jr. 1946 1
Carl Willner 1983 1
George Blow 1953 1
Smith Thompson 1953 1
Edwin G. Schull 1962 1
Peter R. Fisher 1960 1
James Pfander 1982 1
George E. Allen 1910 Alumnus 1
Antoinette M. Cozell (Bentley) 1
Stephen L. Meagher 1983 1
Charles W. Yeager 1948 1
Daniel Appleton 1
Evans B. Brasfield 1959 1
Martin D. Minsker 1 Flag for Cataloging
Vance M. Fry 1940 1
J. Pike Powers Jr. 1897 1
Francis P. Mood Jr. 1963 1
Samuel N. Allen 1953 1 Flag for Cataloging
Edward R. Slaughter Jr. 1959 1
Robert S. Lesher 1
Hamilton Carothers 1949 1
John J. Mahoney Jr. 1924 1
Robert Kenley Webster 1960 1
David T. Steffen 1953 1
Douglas A. Robertson 1924 1
John R. Dudley 1940 1
Jonathan M. Clark 1964 1
William B. White Jr. 1942 1
Robert D. Bentley 1961 1
Charles J. Kenny 1942 1
Ron Ryan II 1
Peter V. Daniel 1
John D. Eure 1976 1
Ralph Bohannon 1948 1
Laurence R. Kruteck 1961 1
Andrew E. Schultz 1983 1
Maurice Fixel 1942 1
Thomas L. Phillips 1953 1
Edward S. Smith 1947 Alumnus 1
John C. Craig 1959 1
Marion P. Brawley Jr. 1934 1
Steven P. Hollman 1983 1
James H. Davis III 1953 1
G. Carrington Williams 1942 Alumni 1
Bernard J. Long 1965 1
Joseph Wadsworth 1934 1
William Kingham 1 Flag for Cataloging
Richard C. Allison 1948 1 Flag for Cataloging
R. William Ide 1965 1
Charles H. Smith 1926 1
Billings Learned Hand 1 Flag for Cataloging
Joseph Giovanniello Jr. 1983 1
Rust E. Reid 1960 1
William M. Neal 1924 1
David L. Carpenter 1953 1
Ralph E. Main Jr. 1973 1
John K. Mallory Jr. 1948 1
James A. Weems 1948 1
C. Randall Jones Jr. 1948 1
Maurice Steingold 1941 1
Charles L. Owen 1963 1
Thomas C. Matthews Jr. 1958 1
Stanley S. Harris 1953 1
John R. Rydell 1974 1
John P. Frank 1
Charles D. Evans 1934 1
Giles B. Cook Jr. 1950 1
John M. Wilson Jr. 1940 1
Willis W. Bohannon 1929 1
Jon L. Schumacher 1964 1
Samuel E. Smith 1
George Pilcher 1897 1
Michael Mello 1982 1
Edward T. Brennan 1953 1
Daniel P. Holmes 1983 1
Harold O. Pressman 1
Joan M. Fulton 1960 1
Amy N. Moore 1983 1
Naoki Hoshino 1
Henry Beckett 1 Flag for Cataloging
Theodore J. Amelson 1924 1
Ernest A. Inglis Jr. 1952 1
Robert T. Gladstone Jr. 1935 1
W. Taylor Reveley III 1968 1
James Lambert 1
James M. Manire 1948 1
James Ball 1 Flag for Cataloging
Clarence W. Robinson 1925 1
George E. Duncan 1942 1
Jack G. Paden 1949 1
Richard G. Clemens 1965 1
Allen F. Maulsby 1946 1
Arthur L. Bentley III 1983 1
William H. Sager 1948 1
C. Patti 1
Sterling Hutcheson 1
H. Clayton Cook Jr. 1960 1
Walter H. Wingfield 1964 1
Christopher S. Bond 1963 1
Nat Kurtz 1
Andrea R. Tigar 1983 1
James A. Fleming 1982 1
Griffith F. Pitcher 1963 1
S. S. Gregory 1
Grasty Crews II 1952 1
Jack P. Brickman 1949 1
Gordon Lewis 1934 1
Edgar A. Prichard 1948 1
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
Frances F. Ames 1943 1
Powell Glass Jr. 1947 1
Edmund P. G. Revercomb 1927 1
G. T. Lambert 1
William F. Nelson 1972 1
Mabel Walker Willebrandt 1
Jerome P. Carr II 1934 1
James Mann Jr. 1934 1
Michael Weintraub 1963 1
Henry Tomkins 1 Flag for Cataloging
Eric P. Jorgensen 1983 1
John H. Stennis 1960 1
Cammie Robinson (Hauptfuhrer) 1982 1
John Millar 1
James C. Paine 1950 1
William F. Clinger Jr. 1965 1
Alton W. Whitehouse Jr. 1952 1
G. Kimbrough Taylor 1964 1
David L. Bazelon 1 Flag for Cataloging
Garrard Harris Jr. 1940 1
Richard C. Salladin 1958 1
Richard Watson 1
Houston S. Everett Jr. 1963 1
John J. Parker 1
Robert D. McIlwaine 1952 1
Henry M. Fletcher 1953 1
Alfred B. Pittman Jr. 1928 1
Mark W. Merritt 1982 1
Andrew P. Young 1942 1
Chauncey Dewey 1
Guy H. Lewis III 1963 1
Lyon G. Tyler 1949 1
Francis P. Hood 1
John Douglas Simms 1
Peter L. Dawson 1962 1
Thomas M. Anderson 1927 1
John F. C. Glenn 1940 1
Charles P. Reynolds 1917 1
Charles Fearne 1
Brian J. Donato 1970 1
Nathan H. Nelson 1925 1
John S. Carroll 1924 1
Alexander Wellford 1958 1
Catherine Tomkins 1 Flag for Cataloging
William V. T. Justis 1940 1
Arthur F. Greenbaum 1976 1
O. Livingston Rodgers 1958 1
Shabtai Rosenne Visiting Professor 1
Anthony Pantaleoni 1964 1
Gavin H. Cochran 1928 1
Charles W. Mauze 1940 1
F. Black Whitescarver 1926 1
Martin Silfen Faculty 1 Flag for Cataloging
Charles W. Berl Jr. 1951 1
Benjamin T. Kinsey 1940 1
Daniel S. Brown 1
Robert E. Harrison 1922 1
Theodore Sander III 1960 1
William M. Pingrey 1
Floyd H. Roberts 1
W. Austin Cooper 1959 1
Joseph M. Winston Jr. 1941 1
Armistead L. Boothe 1930 1
Alexander S. Lacy 1949 1
Richard R. Florance Jr. 1924 1

Pages