Name Class Affiliationsort descending Associated Flagged
Richard V. Whelan Jr. 1962 2
S. Gordon Leary 1934 1
George W. Oberst 1941 2
Chester H. Brandon 1950 2
Evans B. Brasfield 1959 1
Graham D. Holding Jr. 1964 0
Royall Victor Jr. 1940 1
Talfourd H. Kemper 1965 1
Thomas V. Monahan 1951 3
Frederick L. Russell 1964 1
Herman L. Bennett 1924 1
Bradfute W. Davenport 1941 2
William H. Hardie Jr. 1
Horace A. Teass 1929 1
Allen S. Hubbard Jr. 1940 1
Crawford McDonald 1963 2
George C. Rawlings Jr. 1947 2
H. James Conaway Jr. 1946 1
Richard D. Gilliam Jr. 1924 2
Richard P. Sowers Jr. 1935 1
William S. D. Woods 1924 1
Lawrence T. MacNamara Jr. 1976 1
Billups P. Percy 1952 2
Hamilton Carothers 1949 1
Peter R. Fisher 1960 1
R. Harral Whilden 1926 2
Arnold K. Lefkovits 1950 2
Gwynne E. Old 1962 2
Collins J. Seitz 1940 3
Edward M. Selfe Jr. 1950 2
Marion P. Brawley Jr. 1934 1
John R. Dudley 1940 1
Steven P. Hollman 1983 1
Taylor Vinson 1930 1
Albert S. Kemper Jr. 1927 13
Palmer S. Rutherford Jr. 1962 2
Robert D. Bentley 1961 1
James H. Davis III 1953 1
Robert G. Harper 1941 2
Philip G. Terrie 1942 2
George W. Hurlbutt 1942 1
James E. McDonald 1950 2
Jack P. Ray 1962 1
Owen J. Cook 1963 2
David C. Wright 1983 1
Charlie Maechling Jr. 1949 2
Phillips S. Peter 1959 3
David L. Carpenter 1953 1
Maurice Fixel 1942 1
Ridley Whitaker 1948 1
Richard S. Leftwich Sr. 1927 2
Jeffrey E. Oleynick 1983 1
Jerry L. Oppenheimer 1961 2
Richard E. Shands 1921 10
Edward T. Brennan 1953 1
Andrew A. Duer Jr. 1942 2
Daniel P. Holmes 1983 1
Laurence Vogel 1960 4
Hugo Monnig Jr. 1950 2
Guy G. Rutherfurd 1942 2
Antoinette C. Bentley (Cozell) 1961 2
Endicott P. Davison 1951 5
Stanley S. Harris 1953 1
Thomas W. Thagard Jr. 1961 2
Neal J. Hurwitz 1960 1
Willis McDonald IV 1953 1
Theodore J. Amelson 1924 1
Giles B. Cook Jr. 1950 1
Robert T. Gladstone Jr. 1935 1
Edward C. Maeder Jr. 1961 1
Franklin W. Peters 1946 3
John D. Carr 1927 2
Benjamin C. Flannagan IV 1951 3
Howard W. Whitaker Jr. 1958 1
Edward E. Lehmer 1
Monroe Leigh 1947 4
Jack P. Brickman 1949 1
George E. Duncan 1942 1
Edwin R. Holmes Jr. 1927 2
Lyttleton Waddell 1925 1
Francis P. Mood Jr. 1963 1
Arthur L. Bentley III 1983 1
Leslie D. Dawson 1924 3
W. Gibson Harris 1942 2
Frank A. Thomas III 1974 1
Thomas A. McEachern 1929 7
Frances F. Ames 1943 1
H. Clayton Cook Jr. 1960 1
Powell Glass Jr. 1947 1
William D. Staples 1935 1
John J. Mahoney Jr. 1924 1
James Pfander 1982 1
Jerome P. Carr II 1934 1
James A. Fleming 1982 1
Robert M. White 1963 1
Michael W. Leisure 1962 2
Nelson T. Overton 1952 2
Richard C. Shea 1983 0
Louis L. Broudy 1963 2
Francis P. Hood 1
Helen Hopper Wade 1963 0
Charles J. Kenny 1942 1
Norman K. Moon 1962 2
Ron Ryan II 1
Kurt Berggren 1962 2
Peter L. Dawson 1962 1
Garrard Harris Jr. 1940 1
Eugene B. Thomas Jr. 1949 1
R. William Ide 1965 1
L. Kent McElwain 1951 3
Rust E. Reid 1960 1
Thomas M. Anderson 1927 1
James P. Cooney III 1982 0
John F. C. Glenn 1940 1
Alan M. Stark 1962 2
Lucien Wulsin Jr. 1947 1
Ralph E. Main Jr. 1973 1
Thomas L. Phillips 1953 1
Lewis C. Carroll 1927 2
Henry M. Fletcher 1953 1
John D. Leitch Jr. 1942 2
Charles L. Owen 1963 1
John S. Sheils 1964 1
Joseph H. Earle Jr. 1942 2
A. Steele Hooper 1934 1
Edwin H. Kershner 1961 2
Amy N. Moore 1983 1
John R. Rydell 1974 1
Charles W. Berl Jr. 1951 1
Robert E. L. DeButts 1952 5
Robert E. Harrison 1922 1
Smith Thompson 1953 1
Ernest A. Inglis Jr. 1952 1
W. Taylor Reveley III 1968 1
James G. Apple 1962 2
W. Austin Cooper 1959 1
Franklin A. Steele 1953 1
Charles W. Yeager 1948 1
John K. Mallory Jr. 1948 1
George Pilcher 1897 1
John S. Carroll 1924 1
Richard R. Florance Jr. 1924 1
Natalie White 1
William B. White Jr. 1942 1
Gordon Lewis 1934 1
Jack G. Paden 1949 1
Kingman S. Shelburne 1927 2
R. N. Early 1934 1
Lawrence H. Hoover Jr. 1959 1
Joseph Wadsworth 1934 1
Charles M. Kidd 1962 2
John C. Moore III 1963 4
William H. Sager 1948 1
Arthur L. Berney 1958 1
Dean DeChaine 1964 1
John H. Thornton Jr. 1947 6
John Izard 1949 7
John P. McGuire Jr. 1927 2
Edmund P. G. Revercomb 1927 1
Edgar O. Appleby 1950 1
Lester L. Cooper Jr. 1963 3
Robert C. Goad 1946 1
David T. Steffen 1953 1
W. C. Williams Yen 1900 0
James M. Manire 1948 1
Griffith F. Pitcher 1963 1
W. Alonzo Carter 1926 1
Theodore M. Forbes Jr. 1953 1
Guy H. Lewis III 1963 1
James C. Paine 1950 1
Berrien C. Eaton Jr.. 1948 1
Joseph Wilton Hope Jr. 1929 2
John C. Kinder 1950 2
Thomas O. Moore Jr. 1961 2
Richard C. Salladin 1958 1
William W. Berry Jr. 1934 1
C. Stanley Dees 1963 5
James P. Hart Jr. 1929 2
Herman H. Tietjen 1963 2
William H. Izlar Jr. 1960 0
Robert D. McIlwaine 1952 1
Charles P. Reynolds 1917 1
John D. Armstrong 1948 1
Edwin H. Copenhaver 1926 2
Maurice Steingold 1941 1
Ronnie A. Yoder 1961 2
James Mann Jr. 1934 1
Alfred B. Pittman Jr. 1928 1
Joseph C. Carter Jr. 1951 3
F. Richards Ford III 1953 1
J. M. B. Lewis Jr. 1926 2
Anthony Pantaleoni 1964 1
Donald W. Shriver 1924 2
James F. Brown III 1950 1
William R. Edwards 1958 1
Helen Hopper (Wade) 1963 2
Richard E. Walck 1951 1
Benjamin T. Kinsey 1940 1
Theodore Sander III 1960 1
Franklin S. Billings Jr. 1947 1

Pages